Login
We accept all major credit cardsWe accept PayPal

Language:
Currency:
VAT Mode:
Page:1 2  Move Next
C000065L007A, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
01010419001, Cambium Networks Coaxial Cable Grounding Kits for 1/4" and 3/8" cable
30009406002, Cambium Networks N-to-N Coaxial Cable for PMP450 AP, 16
30009406002, Cambium Networks N-to-N Coaxial Cable for PMP450 AP, 16"
600SSH, Cambium Networks Surge Suppressor, RoHS compliant, universal ethernet (600SSD)
600SSH, Cambium Networks Surge Suppressor, RoHS compliant, universal ethernet (600SSD)
C000000L033A, Cambium Gigabit Surge Suppressor (56V)
C000000L033A, Cambium Gigabit Surge Suppressor (56V)
C000065L002A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Spare AC+DC Enhanced Power Injector
C000065L002B, Cambium Networks PTP650 Spare AC+DC Enhanced Power Injector
C000065L007A, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
C000065L007B, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
C000065L008A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Single-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L008A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Single-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L009A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Multi-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L009A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Multi-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L010A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Gig-Ethernet SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L010A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Gig-Ethernet SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L043A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Network Indoor Unit (NIDU), 8-port T1/E1 Software License (C000065K049A sold separately) is required per End
C000065L043A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Network Indoor Unit (NIDU), 8-port T1/E1 Software License (C000065K049A sold separately) is required per End
C000065L044A, Cambium Networks PTP650 NIDU Spare DC Power Connectors, 10 pack
C000065L044A, Cambium Networks PTP650 NIDU Spare DC Power Connectors, 10 pack
HK2022A, Cambium Networks Reflector Dish, bundle pack of 4
HK2022A, Cambium Networks Reflector Dish, bundle pack of 4
N000000L034A, Cambium PMP450i and PTP450i Gigabit PoE Power Supply, 56VDC, 30W. IEC60320 Type C5 AC Line cord is sold separately
N000000L034A, Cambium PMP450i and PTP450i Gigabit PoE Power Supply, 56VDC, 30W. IEC60320 Type C5 AC Line cord is sold separately
N000000L053A, Cambium Networks 56 VDC DIN-Rail Power Supply for CMM4, LWN1740-6EM1 (replaces SGPN4076)
N000000L053A, Cambium Networks 56 VDC DIN-Rail Power Supply for CMM4, LWN1740-6EM1 (replaces SGPN4076)
N000000L054A, Cambium Power Supply for CMM4, 54VDC, HLG-240H-54C
N000000L054B, Cambium Power Supply for CMM4, 54VDC, HLG-240H-54A
N000000L055A, Cambium Power Supply for CMM, Single Output Switching, 30VDC, 240W, HLG-240H
N000000L055A, Cambium Power Supply for CMM, Single Output Switching, 30VDC, 240W, HLG-240H
N000000L056A, Cambium High Performance Power Line Filter
N000000L056A, Cambium High Performance Power Line Filter
N000000L101A, Cambium Power Supply for CMM5, AC Input, 48VDC Output, 600W
N000000L101A, Cambium Power Supply for CMM5, AC Input, 48VDC Output, 600W
N000000L103A, Cambium CMM5 to UGPS Shielded Cable, 20 meter
N000000L103A, Cambium CMM5 to UGPS Shielded Cable, 20 meter
N000045L002A, Cambium PMP450i, PTP450i Tilt Bracket Assembly
N000045L002A, Cambium PMP450i, PTP450i Tilt Bracket Assembly
Page:1 2  Move Next