Login
We accept all major credit cardsWe accept PayPal

Language:
Currency:
VAT Mode:
Page:Move Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Move Next
C000045K006A, Cambium Networks PMP450 10 to Uncapped Throughput Upgrade Key
C000045K006A, Cambium Networks PMP450 10 to Uncapped Throughput Upgrade Key
Regular Price: $150.00
 On Sale For: $120.00 
C000045K007A, Cambium Networks PMP450 20 to Uncapped Throughput Upgrade Key
C000045K007A, Cambium Networks PMP450 20 to Uncapped Throughput Upgrade Key
Regular Price: $100.00
 On Sale For: $80.00 
C000045K008A, Cambium PMP450 Lite AP to Full AP Upgrade Key
C000045K008A, Cambium PMP450 Lite AP to Full AP Upgrade Key
Regular Price: $1,449.00
 On Sale For: $1,159.00 
C000045K100A, Cambium PMP450m MU-MIMO Enable License Key
C000045K100A, Cambium PMP450m MU-MIMO Enable License Key
Regular Price: $2,500.00
 On Sale For: $2,000.00 
C000065K018A, Cambium Networks PTP650 128-bit AES Encryption License, per ODU
C000065K018A, Cambium Networks PTP650 128-bit AES Encryption License, per ODU
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $236.00 
C000065K019A, Cambium Networks PTP650 256-bit AES Encryption License, per ODU
C000065K019A, Cambium Networks PTP650 256-bit AES Encryption License, per ODU
Regular Price: $1,495.00
 On Sale For: $1,196.00 
C000065K021A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Lite (125Mbps) to Mid (250Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
C000065K021A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Lite (125Mbps) to Mid (250Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
Regular Price: $1,495.00
 On Sale For: $1,196.00 
C000065K022A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Lite (125Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
C000065K022A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Lite (125Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
Regular Price: $995.00
 On Sale For: $796.00 
C000065K023A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Mid (250Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
C000065K023A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Mid (250Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
Regular Price: $1,000.00
 On Sale For: $800.00 
C000065K040A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Precise Network Timing Software License, per End
C000065K040A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Precise Network Timing Software License, per End
Regular Price: $250.00
 On Sale For: $200.00 
C000065K041A, Cambium Networks PTP650s Upgrade Limited Range to Full Range Software License, per End
C000065K041A, Cambium Networks PTP650s Upgrade Limited Range to Full Range Software License, per End
Regular Price: $995.00
 On Sale For: $796.00 
C000065K049A, Cambium Networks PTP650 8-port T1/E1 Software License, per End
C000065K049A, Cambium Networks PTP650 8-port T1/E1 Software License, per End
Regular Price: $300.00
 On Sale For: $240.00 
C000065K050A, Cambium PTP650 5/10 MHz channel (up to 100Mbps) License, per End
C000065K050A, Cambium PTP650 5/10 MHz channel (up to 100Mbps) License, per End
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $236.00 
C000065K051A, Cambium PTP650 5/10/15/20 MHz channel (up to 200Mbps) License, per End
C000065K051A, Cambium PTP650 5/10/15/20 MHz channel (up to 200Mbps) License, per End
Regular Price: $495.00
 On Sale For: $396.00 
C000065K052A, Cambium PTP650/ PTP670 MAB License, per END
C000065K052A, Cambium PTP650/ PTP670 MAB License, per END
Regular Price: $250.00
 On Sale For: $200.00 
C000065K053A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Group Access License, per End
C000065K053A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Group Access License, per End
Regular Price: $500.00
 On Sale For: $400.00 
C000065L002A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Spare AC+DC Enhanced Power Injector
C000065L002B, Cambium Networks PTP650 Spare AC+DC Enhanced Power Injector
Regular Price: $430.25
 On Sale For: $350.00 
C000065L007A, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
C000065L007B, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
Regular Price: $400.00
 On Sale For: $320.00 
C000065L008A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Single-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L008A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Single-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $235.00 
C000065L009A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Multi-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L009A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Multi-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $235.00 
Page:Move Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Move Next