Login
We accept all major credit cardsWe accept PayPal

Language:
Currency:
VAT Mode:
Page:Move Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Move Next
C000065K022A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Lite (125Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
C000065K022A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Lite (125Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
Regular Price: $995.00
 On Sale For: $796.00 
C000065K023A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Mid (250Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
C000065K023A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Mid (250Mbps) to Full (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
Regular Price: $1,000.00
 On Sale For: $800.00 
C000065K040A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Precise Network Timing Software License, per End
C000065K040A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Precise Network Timing Software License, per End
Regular Price: $250.00
 On Sale For: $200.00 
C000065K041A, Cambium Networks PTP650s Upgrade Limited Range to Full Range Software License, per End
C000065K041A, Cambium Networks PTP650s Upgrade Limited Range to Full Range Software License, per End
Regular Price: $995.00
 On Sale For: $796.00 
C000065K049A, Cambium Networks PTP650 8-port T1/E1 Software License, per End
C000065K049A, Cambium Networks PTP650 8-port T1/E1 Software License, per End
Regular Price: $300.00
 On Sale For: $240.00 
C000065K050A, Cambium PTP650 5/10 MHz channel (up to 100Mbps) License, per End
C000065K050A, Cambium PTP650 5/10 MHz channel (up to 100Mbps) License, per End
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $236.00 
C000065K051A, Cambium PTP650 5/10/15/20 MHz channel (up to 200Mbps) License, per End
C000065K051A, Cambium PTP650 5/10/15/20 MHz channel (up to 200Mbps) License, per End
Regular Price: $495.00
 On Sale For: $396.00 
C000065K052A, Cambium PTP650/ PTP670 MAB License, per END
C000065K052A, Cambium PTP650/ PTP670 MAB License, per END
Regular Price: $250.00
 On Sale For: $200.00 
C000065K053A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Group Access License, per End
C000065K053A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Group Access License, per End
Regular Price: $500.00
 On Sale For: $400.00 
C000065L002A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Spare AC+DC Enhanced Power Injector
C000065L002B, Cambium Networks PTP650 Spare AC+DC Enhanced Power Injector
Regular Price: $430.25
 On Sale For: $350.00 
C000065L007A, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
C000065L007B, Cambium Networks PTP650 LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)
Regular Price: $400.00
 On Sale For: $320.00 
C000065L008A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Single-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L008A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Single-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $235.00 
C000065L009A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Multi-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L009A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Multi-Mode Optical SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
Regular Price: $295.00
 On Sale For: $235.00 
C000065L010A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Gig-Ethernet SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
C000065L010A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Port Expansion, Gig-Ethernet SFP Interface Kit, per ODU
Regular Price: $395.00
 On Sale For: $315.00 
C000065L043A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Network Indoor Unit (NIDU), 8-port T1/E1 Software License (C000065K049A sold separately) is required per End
C000065L043A, Cambium Networks PTP650 Network Indoor Unit (NIDU), 8-port T1/E1 Software License (C000065K049A sold separately) is required per End
Regular Price: $995.00
 On Sale For: $796.00 
C000065L044A, Cambium Networks PTP650 NIDU Spare DC Power Connectors, 10 pack
C000065L044A, Cambium Networks PTP650 NIDU Spare DC Power Connectors, 10 pack
Regular Price: $50.00
 On Sale For: $40.00 
C000067K001A, Cambium PTP670 High-Capacity Multipoint (HCMP) Upgrade, per Access Point
C000067K001A, Cambium PTP670 High-Capacity Multipoint (HCMP) Upgrade, per Access Point
Regular Price: $597.00
 On Sale For: $477.60 
C000067K002A, Cambium PTP670 OTAR support, per End
C000067K002A, Cambium PTP670 OTAR support, per End
Regular Price: $150.00
 On Sale For: $120.00 
C005095D360A, Cambium 5GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for 5GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot Access Point
C005095D360A, Cambium 5GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for 5GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot Access Point
Regular Price: $10.00
 On Sale For: $9.50 
C009045A001A, Cambium PMP450i 900MHz AP, Connectorized Access Point
C009045A001A, Cambium PMP450i 900MHz AP, Connectorized Access Point
Regular Price: $3,059.00
 On Sale For: $2,447.20 
Page:Move Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Move Next